Ranglister

Køn: Damer
Bassin: Kortbane (25m)
Type: Årsbedste

        

50 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:24.612018-11-02DM kortbane
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:26.452018-11-02DM kortbane
3Andrea Paaske00:26.722018-11-02DM kortbane
4Katja Korbo Petersson00:27.742018-11-02DM kortbane
5Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:28.492018-11-09DMJ Kortbane
6Luna Emilie Olsen00:28.912018-11-09DMJ Kortbane
7Mille Frydendahl00:30.582018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Naya Høi Greve00:31.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
9Lucca Frydendahl00:32.662018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
10K-Lee Hansen00:33.522018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
11Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:34.352018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
12Mira Capito00:35.222018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
13Anna Dietrichsen00:35.432018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
14Camille Hedvig Miolane00:36.862018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
15Louise Olsen00:37.562018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
16Silje Rasmussen00:38.342018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
17Lina Thejlman00:38.852018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

100 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:53.982018-11-11FINA: Swimming World Cup 2018
2Andrea Paaske00:56.852018-11-04DM kortbane
3Lærke Toft Ruby00:57.492018-11-04DM kortbane
4Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:00.342018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
5Katja Korbo Petersson01:01.762018-11-04DM kortbane
6Silja Brage01:03.252018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Ida Skov Kragh01:03.712018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Mille Frydendahl01:05.312018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Sif Bramm01:05.362018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:09.452018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
11Lucca Frydendahl01:11.312018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
12Naya Høi Greve01:11.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
13Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:12.192018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
14Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:13.062018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
15K-Lee Hansen01:15.202018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
16Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:16.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
17Viktoria Larsen01:21.982018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
18Camille Hedvig Miolane01:22.072018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
19Louise Olsen01:26.412018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
20Lina Thejlman01:28.742018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
21Silje Rasmussen01:28.832018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
22Johanne Højer01:30.552018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

200 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby02:04.152018-11-02DM kortbane
2Andrea Paaske02:04.412018-11-03DM kortbane
3Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:07.432018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
4Anna Aavang Brendstrup02:09.182018-11-03DM kortbane
5Julie Merl Larsen02:35.362018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
6Lærke Stenholt Røpke02:36.572018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Naya Høi Greve02:43.532018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
8Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl02:49.442018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
9K-Lee Hansen02:51.012018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

400 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Aavang Brendstrup04:25.192018-11-01DM kortbane
2Lærke Toft Ruby04:27.332018-11-01DM kortbane
3Lærke Schelde-Mollerup04:28.192018-11-08DMJ Kortbane

800 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Aavang Brendstrup09:10.702018-11-04DM kortbane

1.500 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Aavang Brendstrup17:21.952018-11-02DM kortbane

50 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Pernille Elm Jensen00:33.412018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
2Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:33.552018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
3Isabel Mass00:34.192018-11-01DM kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard00:35.442018-11-04DM kortbane
5Christine Henriksen00:35.802018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
6Mille Frydendahl00:36.452018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Freja Møller00:36.702018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
8Sif Bramm00:40.452018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Mira Capito00:46.242018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
10Louise Olsen00:50.202018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
11Sofie Lykke00:52.362018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
12Lina Thejlman00:53.972018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

100 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:11.392018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
2Pernille Elm Jensen01:12.362018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
3Isabel Mass01:12.672018-11-01DM kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard01:14.322018-11-01DM kortbane
5Freja Møller01:17.492018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
6Mille Frydendahl01:17.932018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Silja Brage01:19.032018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Ida Skov Kragh01:19.922018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:21.502018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Sif Bramm01:27.872018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
11Julie Merl Larsen01:28.252018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
12Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:31.102018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
13Naya Høi Greve01:33.852018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
14Anna Dietrichsen01:35.222018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
15Lucca Frydendahl01:35.942018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
16Mira Capito01:40.272018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
17Silje Rasmussen01:46.772018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
18Viktoria Larsen01:51.532018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
19Lina Thejlman01:56.612018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
20Sofie Lykke02:03.592018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
21Johanne Højer02:15.542018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

200 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:34.572018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
2Pernille Elm Jensen02:37.962018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
3Isabel Mass02:37.972018-11-03DM kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard02:38.802018-11-03DM kortbane
5Freja Møller02:45.102018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
6Silja Brage02:46.222018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Christine Henriksen02:49.322018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
8Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:57.052018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Julie Merl Larsen03:10.112018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Anna Dietrichsen03:26.292018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab

50 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:26.692018-11-01DM kortbane
2Luna Emilie Olsen00:32.322018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
3Ida Skov Kragh00:34.082018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
4Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:37.612018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
5K-Lee Hansen00:38.492018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
6Anna Dietrichsen00:39.382018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Mira Capito00:41.672018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
8Camille Hedvig Miolane00:43.082018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
9Viktoria Larsen00:43.322018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
10Silje Rasmussen00:46.222018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
11Louise Olsen00:46.602018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
12Lina Thejlman00:46.812018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
13Johanne Højer00:51.762018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

100 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:59.272018-11-04DM kortbane
2Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:07.942018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
3Ida Skov Kragh01:11.682018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
4Mille Frydendahl01:12.482018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
5Silja Brage01:12.982018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
6Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:17.772018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Sif Bramm01:18.512018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:23.082018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
9K-Lee Hansen01:25.272018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
10Silje Rasmussen01:43.792018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

200 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Dietrichsen02:53.262018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab

50 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Cecilie Wiuff00:28.222018-11-03DM kortbane
2Ingrid Bo Andersen00:29.072018-11-03DM kortbane
3Luna Emilie Olsen00:30.762018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
4Ida Skov Kragh00:31.472018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
5Sif Bramm00:34.192018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
6Naya Høi Greve00:35.532018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
7Lucca Frydendahl00:36.702018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
8Julie Merl Larsen00:37.672018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Anna Dietrichsen00:39.262018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Sofie Lykke00:53.572018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

100 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Cecilie Wiuff01:02.332018-11-01DM kortbane
2Ingrid Bo Andersen01:03.122018-11-01DM kortbane
3Andrea Paaske01:03.552018-11-01DM kortbane
4Christine Henriksen01:09.012018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
5Silja Brage01:10.682018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
6Ida Skov Kragh01:11.542018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Mille Frydendahl01:17.122018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Sif Bramm01:19.742018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:26.002018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab

200 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Ingrid Bo Andersen02:21.932018-11-02DM kortbane
2Cecilie Wiuff02:23.262018-11-02DM kortbane
3Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:26.292018-11-09DMJ Kortbane

100 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:00.882018-11-04DM kortbane
2Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:07.052018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
3Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:09.692018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
4Katja Korbo Petersson01:10.272018-11-04DM kortbane
5Luna Emilie Olsen01:10.472018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
6Mille Frydendahl01:11.872018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Naya Høi Greve01:21.812018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
8Anna Dietrichsen01:22.292018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:22.382018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Mira Capito01:29.312018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
11K-Lee Hansen01:29.692018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
12Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:31.802018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
13Louise Olsen01:41.082018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
14Lina Thejlman01:41.732018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
15Silje Rasmussen01:42.092018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018

200 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:24.492018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
2Silja Brage02:30.702018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
3Ida Skov Kragh02:36.322018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
4Sif Bramm02:45.222018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
5Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:47.632018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
6Julie Merl Larsen02:53.502018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab

400 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Merl Larsen06:05.662018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
I alt 164 resultater på de valgte ranglister.