Ranglister

Køn: Damer
Bassin: Kortbane (25m)
Type: Årsbedste

        

50 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:24.522018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:26.272018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Andrea Paaske00:26.722018-11-02DM kortbane
4Cecilie Wiuff00:27.682018-10-05Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
5Katja Korbo Petersson00:27.742018-11-02DM kortbane
6Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:28.222018-10-05Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
7Anna Aavang Brendstrup00:28.432018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
8Luna Emilie Olsen00:28.602018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Ingrid Bo Andersen00:28.612018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
10Maya Hauerberg Terp00:28.632018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
11Ida Skov Kragh00:28.672018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
12Christine Henriksen00:29.522018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Pernille Elm Jensen00:29.702018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
14Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:29.922018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Silja Brage00:29.972018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Sif Bramm00:30.052018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
17Alberte Kjærsgaard00:30.182018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
18Mille Frydendahl00:30.282018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
19Emma Ekman00:30.912018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
20Ronja K. S. Josephsen00:31.072018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
21Matilda Colley00:31.262018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
22Naya Høi Greve00:31.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
23Freja Møller00:31.992018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
24Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:32.132018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
25Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:32.482018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
26Lucca Frydendahl00:32.662018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
27K-Lee Hansen00:33.522018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
28Kiva Gydesen Nielsen00:33.892018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
29Anna Dietrichsen00:33.962018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
30Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:33.982018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
31Julie Merl Larsen00:34.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
32Line L. Antvorskov00:34.542018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Mira Capito00:35.222018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
34Anna Merl Larsen00:35.322018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
35Camille Hedvig Miolane00:36.472018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
36Liva Gydesen Nielsen00:36.992018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
37Viktoria Larsen00:37.262018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
38Louise Olsen00:37.562018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
39Silje Rasmussen00:38.342018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
40Lina Thejlman00:38.852018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
41Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:39.782018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
42Liva Gydesen00:41.362018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Nicoline B. Cederlund00:41.392018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
44Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:41.662018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Clara Scheibye00:42.602018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
46Johanne Højer00:42.652018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
47Liv Frost Juhler00:42.842018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
48Caja Basler Abildgaard00:43.892018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
49Kornelia Eg00:44.132018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
50Sofie Lykke00:46.602018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Signe Grynnerup00:47.522018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
52Emma Jensen00:47.782018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
53Melissa Larsen00:48.752018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
54Caroline Lindberg00:48.772018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
55Melissa Walther Capito00:49.132018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
56Julie Nyrup Carelli00:50.962018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
57Nicoline Sejer Ravn00:50.992018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
58Silke Holtz00:51.572018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
59Ida Rasmussen00:52.782018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
60Dyveke Larsen00:54.122018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
61Sille Høier Stampe00:55.002018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
62Emilie Stengel Vindekilde00:55.992018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
63Karoline Melholt Gentin00:59.332018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
64Ella Frydendahl01:01.632018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
65Frederik Thomsen01:02.132018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
66Karla E. Laursen01:12.602018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
67Amélie Miolane01:13.342018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
68Fie Frost Juhler01:17.322018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
69Mille Aziz01:33.042018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
70Josefine Birte Juul Bork02:00.582018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
71Monique X. Corneliussen02:03.022018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6

100 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:53.982018-11-11FINA: Swimming World Cup 2018
2Andrea Paaske00:56.852018-11-04DM kortbane
3Lærke Toft Ruby00:57.492018-11-04DM kortbane
4Cecilie Wiuff00:59.652018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Anna Aavang Brendstrup00:59.762018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
6Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:00.342018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
7Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:00.602018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Katja Korbo Petersson01:01.762018-11-04DM kortbane
9Maya Hauerberg Terp01:01.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Emma Ekman01:02.832018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
11Silja Brage01:03.252018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
12Ida Skov Kragh01:03.712018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
13Christine Henriksen01:04.522018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
14Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:04.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Mille Frydendahl01:05.312018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
16Sif Bramm01:05.362018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
17Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:08.562018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
18Matilda Colley01:08.742018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
19Lucca Frydendahl01:11.312018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
20Naya Høi Greve01:11.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
21Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:12.192018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
22Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:12.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
23K-Lee Hansen01:15.202018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
24Anna Dietrichsen01:15.812018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
25Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:16.422018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
26Line L. Antvorskov01:17.902018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Anna Merl Larsen01:20.032018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Viktoria Larsen01:21.982018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
29Camille Hedvig Miolane01:22.072018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
30Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:22.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Mira Capito01:24.122018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
32Camille Miolane01:25.882018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Louise Olsen01:26.412018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
34Lina Thejlman01:28.742018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
35Silje Rasmussen01:28.832018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
36Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:30.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
37Johanne Højer01:30.552018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
38Nicoline B. Cederlund01:35.582018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
39Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:36.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
40Kornelia Eg01:38.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
41Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:39.442018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
42Liva Gydesen01:41.662018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Emma Jensen01:44.212018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
44Caja Basler Abildgaard01:46.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
45Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:47.982018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
46Sofie Lykke01:51.502018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
47Melissa Larsen01:52.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
48Nicoline Sejer Ravn01:52.322018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
49Liv Frost Juhler01:55.812018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
50Julie Nyrup Carelli01:57.572018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Ida Rasmussen01:59.362018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
52Melissa Walther Capito02:00.272018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
53Clara Scheibye02:01.522018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
54Signe Grynnerup02:04.952018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
55Dyveke Larsen02:07.332018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
56Emilie Stengel Vindekilde02:32.792018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
57Fie Frost Juhler03:18.602018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:59.632018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
2Lærke Toft Ruby02:04.152018-11-02DM kortbane
3Andrea Paaske02:04.412018-11-03DM kortbane
4Anna Aavang Brendstrup02:06.392018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
5Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:07.432018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
6Cecilie Wiuff02:12.582018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
7Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:13.112018-04-21Øst Årgang
8Maya Hauerberg Terp02:14.982018-04-21Øst Årgang
9Silja Brage02:18.402018-04-21Øst Årgang
10Luna Emilie Olsen02:18.492018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
11Pernille Elm Jensen02:18.772018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
12Katja Korbo Petersson02:20.042018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
13Emma Ekman02:20.882018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
14Mille Frydendahl02:21.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Sif Bramm02:22.282018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Ida Skov Kragh02:24.842018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
17Matilda Colley02:26.102018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
18Freja Møller02:27.342018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
19Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:32.782018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
20Julie Merl Larsen02:34.382018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
21Lærke Stenholt Røpke02:36.572018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
22Jasmin Kjærsgaard02:37.952018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Anna Dietrichsen02:41.382018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
24Naya Høi Greve02:43.532018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
25Lucca Frydendahl02:49.102018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
26Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl02:49.442018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
27K-Lee Hansen02:50.942018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Anna Merl Larsen02:54.292018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
29Mira Capito02:58.932018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
30Line A. Jensen03:00.752018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
31Kiva Gydesen Nielsen03:03.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
32Camille Hedvig Miolane03:06.512018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
33Viktoria Larsen03:09.882018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Camille Miolane03:10.112018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Louise Olsen03:19.042018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Silje Rasmussen03:26.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
37Kornelia Eg03:27.072018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
38Nicoline B. Cederlund03:47.252018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
39Johanne Højer03:53.512018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Melanie Arentoft Petersen03:54.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
41Clara Scheibye04:00.132018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Emma Jensen04:03.262018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Melissa Larsen04:13.152018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
44Ida Rasmussen04:18.162018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Melissa Walther Capito04:29.362018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
46Caja Basler Abildgaard04:34.132018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
47Dyveke Larsen04:53.262018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

400 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen04:18.542018-08-24NSW State SC Championships
2Anna Aavang Brendstrup04:21.532018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
3Lærke Toft Ruby04:27.332018-11-01DM kortbane
4Lærke Schelde-Mollerup04:28.192018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
5Maya Hauerberg Terp04:39.932018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Mathilda Hyldal Jung04:49.422018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
7Silja Brage04:52.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018

800 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen08:51.412018-08-24NSW State SC Championships
2Anna Aavang Brendstrup08:55.032018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
3Maya Hauerberg Terp09:56.262018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup

1.500 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Aavang Brendstrup17:10.472018-10-07Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane

50 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:32.812018-10-05Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Pernille Elm Jensen00:33.412018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
3Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:33.552018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard00:34.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Isabel Mass00:34.192018-11-01DM kortbane
6Christine Henriksen00:35.802018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
7Emma Ekman00:35.862018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Mille Frydendahl00:36.452018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
9Freja Møller00:36.702018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
10Ida Skov Kragh00:37.012018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
11Maya Hauerberg Terp00:37.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
12Katja Korbo Petersson00:37.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Ronja K. S. Josephsen00:37.252018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
14Silja Brage00:38.012018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Sif Bramm00:39.832018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
16Matilda Colley00:40.122018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:40.872018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
18Julie Merl Larsen00:40.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Lucca Frydendahl00:42.922018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
20Anna Dietrichsen00:43.382018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
21Naya Høi Greve00:45.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
22Mira Capito00:46.242018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
23Louise Olsen00:49.982018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
24Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:50.372018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Melanie Arentoft Petersen00:50.472018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Sofie Lykke00:52.362018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
27Anna Merl Larsen00:52.382018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Silje Rasmussen00:52.622018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
29Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:53.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
30Lina Thejlman00:53.972018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
31Camille Miolane00:55.792018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Viktoria Larsen00:57.252018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
33Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:58.142018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
34Emma Jensen01:01.242018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
35Dyveke Larsen01:03.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Johanne Højer01:04.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
37Melissa Larsen01:05.602018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
38Kornelia Eg01:06.002018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
39Nicoline Sejer Ravn01:09.332018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
40Liv Frost Juhler01:12.602018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
41Melissa Walther Capito01:12.772018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
42Caja Basler Abildgaard01:14.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
43Clara Scheibye01:15.882018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
44Signe Grynnerup01:19.952018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

100 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:11.122018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Pernille Elm Jensen01:12.362018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
3Isabel Mass01:12.672018-11-01DM kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard01:13.892018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Freja Møller01:17.492018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
6Emma Ekman01:17.702018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Mille Frydendahl01:17.932018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
8Maya Hauerberg Terp01:18.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Silja Brage01:19.032018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
10Christine Henriksen01:19.302018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
11Ida Skov Kragh01:19.922018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
12Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:21.502018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
13Julie Merl Larsen01:27.432018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
14Sif Bramm01:27.872018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
15Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:31.102018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
16Kiva Gydesen Nielsen01:33.112018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
17Naya Høi Greve01:33.192018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
18Lucca Frydendahl01:34.212018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
19Anna Dietrichsen01:35.222018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
20Mira Capito01:40.272018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
21Line L. Antvorskov01:42.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:43.212018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
23Anna Merl Larsen01:44.192018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
24Silje Rasmussen01:46.772018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
25Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:48.462018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Line A. Jensen01:48.842018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
27Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:49.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Viktoria Larsen01:51.532018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
29Louise Olsen01:53.152018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Lina Thejlman01:56.612018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
31Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:57.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
32Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:59.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
33Sofie Lykke02:03.572018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
34Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl02:06.652018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Dyveke Larsen02:13.512018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Johanne Højer02:15.542018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
37Melissa Larsen02:19.992018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
38Kornelia Eg02:31.512018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:34.482018-10-07Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Alberte Kjærsgaard02:37.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
Pernille Elm Jensen02:37.962018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
4Isabel Mass02:37.972018-11-03DM kortbane
5Freja Møller02:45.102018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
6Silja Brage02:46.222018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Emma Ekman02:48.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Christine Henriksen02:49.322018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
9Mille Frydendahl02:49.812018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
10Maya Hauerberg Terp02:53.162018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
11Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:54.192018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
12Ida Skov Kragh02:54.812018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Matilda Colley03:03.222018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Julie Merl Larsen03:07.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Lucca Frydendahl03:18.022018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
16Lærke Stenholt Røpke03:19.912018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
17Anna Dietrichsen03:23.622018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
18Naya Høi Greve03:30.102018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
19Mira Capito03:52.652018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
20Anna Merl Larsen03:53.162018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
21Mille Frydenlund Hansen03:53.622018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Louise Olsen03:53.902018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Silje Rasmussen03:56.292018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
24Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:13.132018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Sofie Lykke04:21.302018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

50 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:26.692018-11-01DM kortbane
2Isabel Mass00:31.252018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
3Anna Aavang Brendstrup00:31.312018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
4Alberte Kjærsgaard00:31.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Luna Emilie Olsen00:32.322018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
6Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:32.492018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
7Ida Skov Kragh00:32.552018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Katja Korbo Petersson00:32.692018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
9Maya Hauerberg Terp00:32.892018-04-22Øst Årgang
10Mille Frydendahl00:33.112018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
11Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:33.282018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
12Christine Henriksen00:33.892018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Silja Brage00:35.542018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
14Emma Ekman00:35.882018-02-04DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
15Sif Bramm00:36.072018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
16Freja Møller00:36.172018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
17Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:37.232018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
18Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:37.612018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
19Naya Høi Greve00:37.872018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
20Anna Dietrichsen00:38.022018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
21K-Lee Hansen00:38.492018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
22Julie Merl Larsen00:38.512018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
23Lucca Frydendahl00:39.882018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
24Line L. Antvorskov00:39.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Mira Capito00:41.672018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
26Anna Merl Larsen00:42.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Camille Hedvig Miolane00:42.702018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
28Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:42.722018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Viktoria Larsen00:43.322018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
30Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:45.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Silje Rasmussen00:45.922018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:46.342018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Lina Thejlman00:46.492018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Louise Olsen00:46.602018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
35Emma Jensen00:50.362018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Caja Basler Abildgaard00:50.812018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
37Liv Frost Juhler00:50.842018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
38Melanie Arentoft Petersen00:51.262018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
39Johanne Højer00:51.702018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Melissa Larsen00:52.392018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Kornelia Eg00:52.562018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Signe Grynnerup00:52.602018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Sofie Lykke00:52.952018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
44Clara Scheibye00:53.522018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
45Nicoline Sejer Ravn00:53.972018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
46Ida Rasmussen00:57.102018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
47Melissa Walther Capito00:58.532018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
48Dyveke Larsen00:59.032018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
49Frederik Thomsen01:10.482018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
50Emilie Stengel Vindekilde01:14.482018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Karla E. Laursen01:17.182018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
52Fie Frost Juhler01:26.672018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering

100 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:58.422018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Anna Aavang Brendstrup01:06.192018-10-07Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
3Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:07.942018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
4Alberte Kjærsgaard01:08.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Isabel Mass01:09.082018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
6Maya Hauerberg Terp01:09.682018-02-02DM Årgang Vollsmose
7Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:10.512018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
8Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:11.562018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Luna Emilie Olsen01:11.572018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Ida Skov Kragh01:11.682018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
11Mille Frydendahl01:11.962018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
12Silja Brage01:12.982018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
13Christine Henriksen01:13.722018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
14Pernille Elm Jensen01:14.772018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
15Sif Bramm01:16.302018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
16Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:17.772018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
17Freja Møller01:18.502018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
18Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:23.082018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
19Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:23.222018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Anna Dietrichsen01:24.662018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
21Lucca Frydendahl01:24.972018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
22K-Lee Hansen01:25.272018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
23Line L. Antvorskov01:27.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
24Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:30.622018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Anna Merl Larsen01:31.732018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Mira Capito01:32.322018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Camille Hedvig Miolane01:34.942018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
28Viktoria Larsen01:38.062018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
29Silje Rasmussen01:43.792018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
30Nicoline B. Cederlund01:46.622018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
31Emma Jensen01:49.392018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Louise Olsen01:49.592018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Kornelia Eg01:55.932018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Liv Frost Juhler01:57.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Caja Basler Abildgaard01:58.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Nicoline Sejer Ravn02:00.832018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
37Melanie Arentoft Petersen02:00.862018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Johanne Højer02:00.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
39Melissa Larsen02:02.942018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Signe Grynnerup02:03.022018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
41Clara Scheibye02:03.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
42Lina Thejlman02:03.452018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Ida Rasmussen02:05.472018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
44Dyveke Larsen02:16.532018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Melissa Walther Capito02:17.462018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

200 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Anna Aavang Brendstrup02:22.332018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
2Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:28.462018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
3Alberte Kjærsgaard02:28.482018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
4Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:29.122018-04-22Øst Årgang
5Maya Hauerberg Terp02:31.532018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
6Christine Henriksen02:34.012018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
7Ida Skov Kragh02:34.122018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
8Silja Brage02:36.222018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
9Mille Frydendahl02:37.392018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
10Isabel Malou Lillebæk02:38.332018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
11Luna Emilie Olsen02:39.292018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
12Freja Møller02:46.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Anna Dietrichsen02:53.262018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
14Naya Høi Greve02:55.732018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
15Jasmin Kjærsgaard03:00.652018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
16Lucca Frydendahl03:02.662018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
17K-Lee Hansen03:05.922018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
18Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl03:09.622018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
19Lærke Victoria Jørgensen03:16.502018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Camille Hedvig Miolane03:19.722018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
21Camille Miolane03:30.002018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:14.712018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Nicoline Sejer Ravn04:25.612018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

50 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Cecilie Wiuff00:28.222018-11-03DM kortbane
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:28.452018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Andrea Paaske00:28.532018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
4Ingrid Bo Andersen00:29.072018-11-03DM kortbane
5Katja Korbo Petersson00:30.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Luna Emilie Olsen00:30.462018-10-05Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
7Pernille Elm Jensen00:30.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Ida Skov Kragh00:31.252018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
9Christine Henriksen00:31.442018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:32.092018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
11Sif Bramm00:33.312018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
12Mille Frydendahl00:34.012018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Silja Brage00:34.112018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
14Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:34.492018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
15Matilda Colley00:34.942018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Naya Høi Greve00:35.532018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
17Lucca Frydendahl00:36.702018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
18Julie Merl Larsen00:37.672018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
19Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:38.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
20Anna Dietrichsen00:38.692018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
21K-Lee Hansen00:41.142018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
22Anna Merl Larsen00:42.222018-10-06Nordsjællands Miniturnering
23Mira Capito00:44.852018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
24Line L. Antvorskov00:45.492018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
25Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:46.352018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Camille Hedvig Miolane00:47.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:48.842018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Viktoria Larsen00:49.872018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:50.012018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Lina Thejlman00:50.822018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Silje Rasmussen00:52.602018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Sofie Lykke00:53.572018-10-28Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
33Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:55.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Louise Olsen00:55.892018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:56.102018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Kornelia Eg00:59.512018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
37Emma Jensen01:00.242018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

100 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:00.372018-10-07Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Cecilie Wiuff01:01.652018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Andrea Paaske01:02.342018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
4Lærke Toft Ruby01:02.572018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Ingrid Bo Andersen01:03.122018-11-01DM kortbane
6Anna Aavang Brendstrup01:06.342018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
7Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:08.012018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
8Katja Korbo Petersson01:08.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Christine Henriksen01:09.012018-11-08DMJ Kortbane
10Pernille Elm Jensen01:09.562018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
11Silja Brage01:10.682018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
12Luna Emilie Olsen01:11.172018-10-07Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
13Ida Skov Kragh01:11.542018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
14Maya Hauerberg Terp01:12.992018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
15Mille Frydendahl01:17.122018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
16Sif Bramm01:17.532018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
17Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:17.952018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
18Freja Møller01:18.032018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
19Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:23.462018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
20Lucca Frydendahl01:33.082018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
21Anna Dietrichsen01:33.232018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
22Julie Merl Larsen01:33.912018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Line L. Antvorskov01:34.872018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
24Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:34.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
25Naya Høi Greve01:35.372018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Anna Merl Larsen01:41.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Mira Capito01:46.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28K-Lee Hansen01:46.772018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
29Camille Hedvig Miolane01:46.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
30Camille Miolane01:51.612018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:53.702018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
32Viktoria Larsen01:58.322018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:59.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Lærke Victoria Jørgensen02:02.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Kornelia Eg02:06.692018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Mille Frydenlund Hansen02:08.382018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
37Silje Rasmussen02:15.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
38Nicoline B. Cederlund02:16.252018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Cecilie Wiuff02:17.922018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Lærke Toft Ruby02:20.242018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Ingrid Bo Andersen02:21.932018-11-02DM kortbane
4Anna Aavang Brendstrup02:23.112018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
5Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:26.292018-11-09DMJ Kortbane
6Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:49.292018-04-20Øst Årgang
7Silja Brage02:53.862018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
8Freja Møller02:56.612018-04-20Øst Årgang

100 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:00.082018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:07.052018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
3Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:08.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
4Ingrid Bo Andersen01:08.482018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
5Andrea Paaske01:08.682018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
6Maya Hauerberg Terp01:09.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Isabel Mass01:09.722018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Katja Korbo Petersson01:10.232018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
9Alberte Kjærsgaard01:10.472018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
Luna Emilie Olsen01:10.472018-11-11DMJ Kortbane
11Emma Ekman01:10.722018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
12Pernille Elm Jensen01:11.592018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
13Mille Frydendahl01:11.742018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
14Christine Henriksen01:12.552018-10-06Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
15Silja Brage01:13.092018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
16Ida Skov Kragh01:13.152018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
17Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:14.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
18Sif Bramm01:14.962018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
19Freja Møller01:15.502018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
20Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:16.492018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
21Julie Merl Larsen01:19.802018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
22Lucca Frydendahl01:21.692018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
23Naya Høi Greve01:21.812018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
24Anna Dietrichsen01:22.292018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
25Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:22.382018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
26Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:27.362018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Mira Capito01:29.312018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
28K-Lee Hansen01:29.692018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
29Line L. Antvorskov01:30.502018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:31.802018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
31Anna Merl Larsen01:33.802018-09-22Værløse Cup 2018
32Camille Hedvig Miolane01:36.722018-09-28Thisted Cup 2018
33Kiva Gydesen Nielsen01:39.782018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Louise Olsen01:41.082018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
35Camille Miolane01:41.202018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Viktoria Larsen01:41.402018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
37Lina Thejlman01:41.732018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
38Silje Rasmussen01:42.092018-10-27Regionalt Børnestævne 2018
39Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:46.082018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
40Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:46.912018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Nicoline B. Cederlund01:49.782018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
42Kornelia Eg01:54.832018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:57.472018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
44Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:59.252018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Sofie Lykke02:00.262018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen02:19.622018-08-24NSW State SC Championships
2Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:24.492018-11-10DMJ Kortbane
3Anna Aavang Brendstrup02:26.222018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
4Ingrid Bo Andersen02:26.482018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
5Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:28.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Silja Brage02:30.702018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
7Maya Hauerberg Terp02:31.032018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
8Pernille Elm Jensen02:32.722018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
9Christine Henriksen02:34.102018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
10Ida Skov Kragh02:35.692018-04-22Øst Årgang
11Mille Frydendahl02:36.792018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
12Emma Ekman02:40.832018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
13Freja Møller02:41.222018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
14Sif Bramm02:45.222018-10-27Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
15Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:45.832018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
16Isabel Malou Lillebæk02:47.892018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
17Julie Merl Larsen02:51.272018-09-29Thisted Cup 2018
18Lucca Frydendahl02:58.572018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Line L. Antvorskov03:12.312018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Jasmin Kjærsgaard03:15.542018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
21Anna Merl Larsen03:15.642018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
22Naya Høi Greve03:17.192018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Mira Capito03:33.232018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
24Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl03:34.312018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
25Camille Miolane03:37.302018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
26Viktoria Larsen03:41.202018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Lærke Victoria Jørgensen03:48.442018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Silje Rasmussen03:50.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
29Mille Frydenlund Hansen03:54.202018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Lina Thejlman03:54.702018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Louise Olsen03:57.232018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
32Kornelia Eg04:00.232018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Nicoline B. Cederlund04:03.672018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
34Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:13.312018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
35Sofie Lykke04:28.872018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund

400 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen04:53.512018-08-24NSW State SC Championships
2Anna Aavang Brendstrup05:01.702018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
3Ingrid Bo Andersen05:11.852018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
4Silja Brage05:23.892018-09-30Thisted Cup 2018
5Mathilda Hyldal Jung05:24.792018-04-21Øst Årgang
6Maya Hauerberg Terp05:37.352018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
7Freja Møller05:45.952018-04-21Øst Årgang
8Julie Merl Larsen06:05.662018-10-28Regionalt årgangsmesterskab
I alt 584 resultater på de valgte ranglister.