Ranglister

Køn: Damer
Bassin: Kortbane (25m)
Type: Årsbedste

        

50 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:24.522017-11-10Danmarks Mesterskaber (K)
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:26.272018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Katja Korbo Petersson00:27.292017-11-03DM Junior (K)
4Luna Emilie Olsen00:27.692017-11-03DM Junior (K)
5Cecilie Wiuff00:27.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Lærke Schelde-Mollerup00:28.352017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
7Maya Hauerberg Terp00:28.632018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:28.752018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
9Ida Skov Kragh00:28.852018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Vibe Toftte Jørgensen00:29.102017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
11Alberte Kjærsgaard00:29.152017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
12Pernille Elm Jensen00:29.262017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
13Christine Henriksen00:29.522018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Isabel Mass00:29.792017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
15Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:29.922018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Silja Brage00:29.972018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Isabella Larsen00:30.552017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
18Mille Frydendahl00:30.662018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Emma Ekman00:30.752017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
20Louise Dahl00:30.842017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
21Amalie Mårtensson00:31.022017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
22Matilda Colley00:31.262018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
23Ronja K. S. Josephsen00:31.492018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
24Sif Bramm00:32.202017-12-01KVIK Årgang
25Freja Møller00:32.212017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
26Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:32.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Naya Høi Greve00:33.512018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Lucca Frydendahl00:33.642018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Julie Merl Larsen00:34.022017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
30Anna Dietrichsen00:34.412018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Line L. Antvorskov00:34.542018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32K-Lee Hansen00:35.352018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
33Anna Merl Larsen00:36.082018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
34Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:36.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:36.762018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
Mira Capito00:36.762018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
37Liva Gydesen Nielsen00:36.992018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Camille Hedvig Miolane00:39.022018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
39Marcela F. Kristensen00:39.102017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
40Anne Hemdorff00:39.482017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
41Silje Rasmussen00:39.782018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:39.782018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
43Merle Asmussen00:39.962017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
44Emma Strand00:40.212017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
45Louise Olsen00:41.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
46Liva Gydesen00:41.362018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
47Nicoline B. Cederlund00:41.392018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
48Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:41.662018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
49Lina Thejlman00:42.562018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
50Viktoria Larsen00:42.662018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Hanne Løje00:43.312017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
52Kornelia Eg00:44.132018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
53Cecilie Lindhardt00:45.072017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
54Liv Frost Juhler00:45.132018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
55Johanne Højer00:45.702018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
56Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:46.082017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
57Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl00:46.812017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
58Melanie Arentoft Petersen00:47.512017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
59Clara Scheibye00:47.572018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
60Emma Jensen00:47.782018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
61Josefine Aarøe Thomsen00:48.482017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
Sarah Nelander00:48.482017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
63Kiva Gydesen Nielsen00:48.632017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
64Melissa Larsen00:48.752018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
65Caja Basler Abildgaard00:49.332018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
66Sofie Lykke00:49.512017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
67Signe Grynnerup00:50.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
68Julie Nyrup Carelli00:50.712017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
69Nicoline Sejer Ravn00:50.992018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
70Melissa Walther Capito00:51.762018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
71Annika Anthony-Hansen00:52.012017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
72Caroline Sofie Løje00:52.262017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
73Ida Rasmussen00:52.782018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
74Mathilde Bak00:53.602017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
75Laura Emilie Ehlers Laurs00:55.142017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
76Amalie Schledermann Larse00:58.182017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
77Dyveke Larsen00:58.292018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
78Caroline Lindberg00:58.862018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
79Ella Frydendahl01:01.632018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
80Julia Qvotrup01:05.432017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
81Liva Landt01:07.232017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
82Fie Holck Boe01:07.752017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
83Naja Aa. Dalsgaard01:09.692017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
84Therese Kaalund01:10.312017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
85Amélie Miolane01:13.342018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
86Emilie Stengel Vindekilde01:14.152018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
87Kolbrún Anna Svavarsdótti01:14.412017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
88Cecilie Aarøe Thomsen01:14.492017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
89Silke Holtz01:15.342018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
90Ava Buylaert01:16.292017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
91Fie Frost Juhler01:17.322018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
92Emma Klitte Pedersen01:18.712017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
93Sophia Kyhn01:28.982017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
94Mille Aziz01:33.042018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
95Maya Burmann Helkjær01:36.192017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
96Naja Brønnum Johansen01:37.562017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
97Josefine Birte Juul Bork02:00.582018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
98Monique X. Corneliussen02:03.022018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6

100 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:53.852017-11-12Danmarks Mesterskaber (K)
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:58.842018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Katja Korbo Petersson00:59.332017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
4Lærke Schelde-Mollerup00:59.402017-11-05DM Junior (K)
5Cecilie Wiuff00:59.652018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:00.602018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Luna Emilie Olsen01:00.922017-11-05DM Junior (K)
8Maya Hauerberg Terp01:01.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Pernille Elm Jensen01:02.442017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
10Emma Ekman01:02.832018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
11Isabel Mass01:03.562017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
12Alberte Kjærsgaard01:03.702017-11-02DM Junior (K)
13Ida Skov Kragh01:03.952018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:04.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Louise Dahl01:04.922017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
16Christine Henriksen01:05.482017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
17Sif Bramm01:05.952018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
18Silja Brage01:06.082018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
19Mille Frydendahl01:07.092018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Matilda Colley01:08.742018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
21Isabella Larsen01:09.382017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
22Freja Møller01:09.472017-10-29Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
23Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:10.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
24Clara Sass Husum01:11.092017-09-23GTI Cup
25Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:12.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Lucca Frydendahl01:12.802018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Julie Merl Larsen01:13.762017-10-29Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
28Naya Høi Greve01:15.452018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Anna Dietrichsen01:17.562018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Line L. Antvorskov01:17.902018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31K-Lee Hansen01:18.182018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Anna Merl Larsen01:20.032018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:22.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:23.002018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Camille Miolane01:25.882018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Viktoria Larsen01:27.582018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
37Camille Hedvig Miolane01:29.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:30.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
39Louise Olsen01:30.802018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
40Marcela F. Kristensen01:31.632017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
41Silje Rasmussen01:32.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
42Lina Thejlman01:33.922018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Nicoline B. Cederlund01:35.582018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
44Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:36.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
45Kornelia Eg01:38.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
46Johanne Højer01:39.012018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
47Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:39.442018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
48Mira Capito01:40.022018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
49Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:41.432017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
50Liva Gydesen01:41.662018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Emma Jensen01:44.212018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
52Caja Basler Abildgaard01:46.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
53Sofie Lykke01:51.502018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
54Melissa Larsen01:52.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
55Nicoline Sejer Ravn01:52.322018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
56Liv Frost Juhler01:55.812018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
57Julie Nyrup Carelli01:57.572018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
58Ida Rasmussen01:59.362018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
59Melissa Walther Capito02:00.272018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
60Clara Scheibye02:01.522018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
61Signe Grynnerup02:04.952018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
62Dyveke Larsen02:07.332018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
63Emilie Stengel Vindekilde02:32.792018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
64Fie Frost Juhler03:18.602018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:59.432017-11-11Danmarks Mesterskaber (K)
2Lærke Toft Ruby02:06.772017-09-22Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
3Lærke Schelde-Mollerup02:12.072017-11-04DM Junior (K)
4Katja Korbo Petersson02:12.252017-11-03DM Junior (K)
5Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:13.112018-04-21Øst Årgang
6Maya Hauerberg Terp02:14.982018-04-21Øst Årgang
7Luna Emilie Olsen02:16.602017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
8Silja Brage02:18.402018-04-21Øst Årgang
9Pernille Elm Jensen02:18.772018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Louise Dahl02:20.502017-11-04DM Junior (K)
11Emma Ekman02:20.882018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
12Mille Frydendahl02:21.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Sif Bramm02:22.282018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Matilda Colley02:26.102018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Ida Skov Kragh02:26.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Freja Møller02:27.342018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
17Isabella Larsen02:33.212017-09-24GTI Cup
18Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:33.522018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
19Jasmin Kjærsgaard02:37.952018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Julie Merl Larsen02:38.322018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
21Naya Høi Greve02:49.292018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
22K-Lee Hansen02:50.942018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Anna Merl Larsen02:54.472018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
24Anna Dietrichsen02:58.562018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
25Line A. Jensen03:00.752018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
26Lucca Frydendahl03:03.062017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
27Kiva Gydesen Nielsen03:03.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
28Camille Miolane03:10.112018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Mira Capito03:12.622018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Louise Olsen03:19.042018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl03:19.942018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
32Marcela F. Kristensen03:24.272017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
33Silje Rasmussen03:26.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
34Kornelia Eg03:27.072018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Viktoria Larsen03:27.222018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
36Line L. Antvorskov03:28.752017-10-28Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
37Nicoline B. Cederlund03:47.252018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
38Johanne Højer03:53.512018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
39Melanie Arentoft Petersen03:54.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
40Clara Scheibye04:00.132018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Emma Jensen04:03.262018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Melissa Larsen04:13.152018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Ida Rasmussen04:18.162018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
44Melissa Walther Capito04:29.362018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Caja Basler Abildgaard04:34.132018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
46Dyveke Larsen04:53.262018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

400 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby04:26.892017-11-09Danmarks Mesterskaber (K)
2Maya Hauerberg Terp04:39.932018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Louise Dahl04:49.092017-09-22Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
4Mathilda Hyldal Jung04:49.422018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
5Silja Brage04:52.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Ida Skov Kragh05:18.022017-12-01KVIK Årgang
7Sif Bramm05:23.982017-12-01KVIK Årgang
8Mille Frydendahl05:34.902017-12-01KVIK Årgang

800 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby09:13.502017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Maya Hauerberg Terp09:56.262018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup

1.500 Fri

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby17:35.522017-11-10Danmarks Mesterskaber (K)
2Maya Hauerberg Terp19:51.992017-09-23GTI Cup

50 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:32.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Alberte Kjærsgaard00:34.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Isabel Mass00:34.232018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
4Pernille Elm Jensen00:34.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:34.752018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
6Emma Ekman00:35.862018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Christine Henriksen00:36.372017-09-22Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
8Maya Hauerberg Terp00:37.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Mille Frydendahl00:37.192018-04-20Øst Årgang
10Katja Korbo Petersson00:37.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
11Ida Skov Kragh00:37.232018-04-20Øst Årgang
12Silja Brage00:38.012018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Ronja K. S. Josephsen00:38.392018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
14Freja Møller00:38.732017-12-01KVIK Årgang
15Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:39.472017-12-01KVIK Årgang
16Matilda Colley00:40.122018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Sif Bramm00:40.652018-04-20Øst Årgang
18Julie Merl Larsen00:40.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Clara Sass Husum00:41.002017-09-23GTI Cup
20Naya Høi Greve00:45.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
21Isabella Larsen00:46.182017-09-23GTI Cup
22Lucca Frydendahl00:46.302018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
23Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:47.062018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
24Anna Dietrichsen00:47.492017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
25Mira Capito00:47.652018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Merle Asmussen00:47.762017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
27Hanne Løje00:49.782017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
28Louise Olsen00:49.982018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:50.372018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Melanie Arentoft Petersen00:50.472018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Anne Hemdorff00:51.392017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
32Anna Merl Larsen00:52.382018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Silje Rasmussen00:52.622018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Line L. Antvorskov00:53.432017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
35Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:53.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Kiva Gydesen Nielsen00:54.482017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
37K-Lee Hansen00:55.212017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
38Marcela F. Kristensen00:55.442017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
39Sofie Lykke00:55.702018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Camille Miolane00:55.792018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl00:56.592017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
42Lina Thejlman00:56.712018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Viktoria Larsen00:57.252018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
44Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:58.142018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
45Emma Jensen01:01.242018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
46Amalie Schledermann Larse01:02.132017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
47Sarah Nelander01:03.312017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
48Dyveke Larsen01:03.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
49Johanne Højer01:04.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
50Laura Emilie Ehlers Laurs01:04.712017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
51Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:04.892017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
52Camille Hedvig Miolane01:05.102017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
53Melissa Larsen01:05.602018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
54Kornelia Eg01:06.002018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
55Josefine Aarøe Thomsen01:08.332017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
56Nicoline Sejer Ravn01:09.332018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
57Caroline Sofie Løje01:10.692017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
58Liv Frost Juhler01:12.602018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
59Melissa Walther Capito01:12.772018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
60Julie Nyrup Carelli01:14.002017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
61Caja Basler Abildgaard01:14.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
62Clara Scheibye01:15.882018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
63Nicoline B. Cederlund01:15.982017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
64Signe Grynnerup01:19.952018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
65Liva Landt01:25.612017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
66Julia Qvotrup01:27.072017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
67Therese Kaalund01:41.012017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
68Cecilie Aarøe Thomsen01:46.492017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
69Emma Klitte Pedersen01:46.802017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017

100 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:12.142017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
2Alberte Kjærsgaard01:13.892018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Isabel Mass01:14.212018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
4Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:14.232018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Pernille Elm Jensen01:15.302017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
6Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:17.302017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
7Emma Ekman01:17.702018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Lærke Toft Ruby01:18.072017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
9Maya Hauerberg Terp01:18.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Katja Korbo Petersson01:19.552017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
11Christine Henriksen01:19.652017-11-02DM Junior (K)
12Silja Brage01:21.072018-04-20Øst Årgang
13Mille Frydendahl01:21.212018-02-02DM Årgang Vollsmose
14Ida Skov Kragh01:22.472018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
15Freja Møller01:22.982018-02-04DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
16Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:23.602018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Luna Emilie Olsen01:24.262017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
18Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:24.592017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
19Julie Merl Larsen01:27.432018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
20Louise Dahl01:27.732017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
21Clara Sass Husum01:30.962017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
22Matilda Colley01:31.422017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
23Sif Bramm01:35.202017-12-11A6 Kravtidsstævne
24Lucca Frydendahl01:35.702018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Isabella Larsen01:36.282017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
26Anna Dietrichsen01:37.452018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Naya Høi Greve01:37.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Line L. Antvorskov01:42.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Mira Capito01:45.742018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
30Silje Rasmussen01:47.952018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:48.462018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
32Merle Asmussen01:48.602017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
33Line A. Jensen01:48.842018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
34Anna Merl Larsen01:49.482018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:49.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Louise Olsen01:53.152018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
37Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:57.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Viktoria Larsen01:57.932018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
39Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:59.452018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
40Sofie Lykke02:03.572018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Lina Thejlman02:04.832018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl02:04.872017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
43Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl02:06.652018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
44Cecilie Lindhardt02:07.052017-09-30Nordsjællands Miniturnering
45Dyveke Larsen02:13.512018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
46Melissa Larsen02:19.992018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
47Camille Miolane02:21.712017-12-11A6 Kravtidsstævne
48Kornelia Eg02:31.512018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Bryst

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Alberte Kjærsgaard02:37.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Isabel Mass02:37.972018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:38.652018-02-02DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
4Pernille Elm Jensen02:44.212018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Emma Ekman02:48.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
6Christine Henriksen02:50.982017-11-04DM Junior (K)
7Mille Frydendahl02:52.862018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Maya Hauerberg Terp02:53.162018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
9Silja Brage02:53.352018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
10Freja Møller02:54.702018-02-02DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
11Ida Skov Kragh02:54.812018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
12Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:57.622018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
13Matilda Colley03:03.222018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Julie Merl Larsen03:07.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Naya Høi Greve03:34.762018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
16Lucca Frydendahl03:36.792018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
17Mira Capito03:52.652018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
18Anna Merl Larsen03:53.162018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
19Mille Frydenlund Hansen03:53.622018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Louise Olsen03:53.902018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
21Silje Rasmussen03:56.292018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:13.132018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Sofie Lykke04:21.302018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

50 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:26.422017-12-13EM Kortbane 2017
2Katja Korbo Petersson00:31.652017-11-02DM Junior (K)
3Alberte Kjærsgaard00:31.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
4Luna Emilie Olsen00:31.952017-11-02DM Junior (K)
5Isabel Mass00:32.172017-09-22Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
6Ida Skov Kragh00:32.552018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Maya Hauerberg Terp00:32.892018-04-22Øst Årgang
8Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:33.282018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Christine Henriksen00:33.892018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Mille Frydendahl00:34.202018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
11Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:34.592018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
12Emma Ekman00:35.882018-02-04DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
13Sif Bramm00:36.072018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
14Silja Brage00:36.162018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
15Freja Møller00:36.712018-04-22Øst Årgang
16Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:37.232018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Anna Dietrichsen00:38.022018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
18Isabella Larsen00:38.762017-09-23GTI Cup
19Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:38.792018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Naya Høi Greve00:38.932018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
21K-Lee Hansen00:38.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
22Line L. Antvorskov00:39.932018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Lucca Frydendahl00:40.182018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
24Julie Merl Larsen00:40.592017-12-01KVIK Årgang
25Anna Merl Larsen00:42.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:42.722018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Mira Capito00:43.072018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Camille Hedvig Miolane00:44.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
29Viktoria Larsen00:44.422018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:45.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Silje Rasmussen00:45.922018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:46.342018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Anne Hemdorff00:48.572017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
34Emma Strand00:48.732017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
35Louise Olsen00:48.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Merle Asmussen00:49.392017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
37Emma Jensen00:50.362018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Lina Thejlman00:50.802018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
39Nicoline B. Cederlund00:50.932017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
40Hanne Løje00:51.092017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
41Melanie Arentoft Petersen00:51.262018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Johanne Højer00:51.702018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Marcela F. Kristensen00:51.912017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
44Kornelia Eg00:52.192017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
45Melissa Larsen00:52.392018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
46Nicoline Sejer Ravn00:53.972018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
47Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:54.242017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
48Josefine Aarøe Thomsen00:54.672017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
49Caja Basler Abildgaard00:55.222018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
50Liv Frost Juhler00:55.622018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
51Clara Scheibye00:55.792018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
52Sofie Lykke00:57.022018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
53Laura Emilie Ehlers Laurs00:57.092017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
54Ida Rasmussen00:57.102018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
55Sarah Nelander00:57.212017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
56Kiva Gydesen Nielsen00:59.562017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
57Dyveke Larsen01:00.262018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
58Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl01:00.332017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
59Signe Grynnerup01:01.162018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
60Naja Aa. Dalsgaard01:06.732017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
61Liva Landt01:06.772017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
62Julie Nyrup Carelli01:06.962017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
63Melissa Walther Capito01:08.982018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
64Julia Qvotrup01:09.542017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
Amalie Schledermann Larse01:09.542017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
66Therese Kaalund01:10.532017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
67Emilie Stengel Vindekilde01:14.482018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
68Ava Buylaert01:16.772017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
69Cecilie Aarøe Thomsen01:18.102017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
70Maya Burmann Helkjær01:23.722017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
71Fie Frost Juhler01:26.672018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
72Emma Klitte Pedersen01:31.522017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017

100 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen00:58.422018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Lærke Toft Ruby01:05.692017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
3Isabel Mass01:07.762017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
4Alberte Kjærsgaard01:08.112018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:08.562017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
6Katja Korbo Petersson01:09.292017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
7Maya Hauerberg Terp01:09.582017-10-29Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
8Vibe Toftte Jørgensen01:10.952017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
9Luna Emilie Olsen01:11.232017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
10Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:11.562018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
11Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:12.392017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
12Christine Henriksen01:12.482017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
13Ida Skov Kragh01:13.032018-04-22Øst Årgang
14Silja Brage01:14.162018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Mille Frydendahl01:14.332018-04-22Øst Årgang
16Pernille Elm Jensen01:15.632017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
17Emma Ekman01:16.202017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
18Clara Sass Husum01:18.502017-09-23GTI Cup
19Freja Møller01:18.632017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
20Isabella Larsen01:19.822017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
21Sif Bramm01:19.872018-04-22Øst Årgang
22Louise Dahl01:20.412017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
23Matilda Colley01:21.722017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
24Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:23.222018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:24.332017-11-19A6 Mesterskab 2017
26Julie Merl Larsen01:24.412017-12-02KVIK Årgang
27Lucca Frydendahl01:24.972018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
28Anna Dietrichsen01:25.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
29K-Lee Hansen01:25.972018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
30Line L. Antvorskov01:27.622018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:30.212018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
32Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:30.622018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Anna Merl Larsen01:31.732018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Mira Capito01:32.322018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Camille Hedvig Miolane01:36.232018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Naya Høi Greve01:37.312017-12-02KVIK Årgang
37Viktoria Larsen01:38.062018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
38Silje Rasmussen01:45.972018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
39Nicoline B. Cederlund01:46.622018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
40Emma Jensen01:49.392018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Louise Olsen01:49.592018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Kornelia Eg01:50.172017-10-28Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
43Liv Frost Juhler01:57.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
44Caja Basler Abildgaard01:58.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
45Nicoline Sejer Ravn02:00.832018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
46Melanie Arentoft Petersen02:00.862018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
47Johanne Højer02:00.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
48Melissa Larsen02:02.942018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
49Signe Grynnerup02:03.022018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
50Clara Scheibye02:03.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
51Lina Thejlman02:03.452018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
52Ida Rasmussen02:05.472018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
53Dyveke Larsen02:16.532018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
54Melissa Walther Capito02:17.462018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

200 Ryg

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:29.122018-04-22Øst Årgang
2Maya Hauerberg Terp02:31.532018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
3Ida Skov Kragh02:34.122018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
4Silja Brage02:37.792018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Isabel Malou Lillebæk02:38.332018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
6Mille Frydendahl02:38.742018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
7Freja Møller02:46.302018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Isabella Larsen02:51.172017-10-28Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
9Julie Merl Larsen03:05.262017-12-11A6 Kravtidsstævne
10Anna Dietrichsen03:11.692018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
11Lærke Victoria Jørgensen03:16.502018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
12Camille Miolane03:30.002018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
13Camille Hedvig Miolane03:36.782018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering
14Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:14.712018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
15Nicoline Sejer Ravn04:25.612018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018

50 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Cecilie Wiuff00:28.242018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Lærke Toft Ruby00:28.452018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Luna Emilie Olsen00:29.612017-11-04DM Junior (K)
4Vibe Toftte Jørgensen00:29.722017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
5Katja Korbo Petersson00:29.962017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
6Pernille Elm Jensen00:30.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Ida Skov Kragh00:31.432018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
8Christine Henriksen00:31.442018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Mathilda Hyldal Jung00:32.092018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
10Maya Hauerberg Terp00:32.212017-12-01KVIK Årgang
11Isabella Larsen00:33.182017-10-29Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
12Sif Bramm00:33.592018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
13Isabel Malou Lillebæk00:33.962017-10-28Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
14Mille Frydendahl00:34.012018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
15Silja Brage00:34.112018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
16Matilda Colley00:34.942018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Emma Ekman00:35.052017-09-23GTI Cup
18Jasmin Kjærsgaard00:38.042018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
19Julie Merl Larsen00:38.092017-10-29Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
20Naya Høi Greve00:38.392018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
21Lucca Frydendahl00:38.622017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
22K-Lee Hansen00:43.682018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
23Anna Dietrichsen00:44.882017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
24Line L. Antvorskov00:45.272017-10-29Regionalt Stævne Nordsjælland
25Lærke Stenholt Røpke00:46.352018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Camille Hedvig Miolane00:47.822018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Anna Merl Larsen00:48.342018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
28Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl00:48.842018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
29Viktoria Larsen00:49.872018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30Lærke Victoria Jørgensen00:50.012018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Lina Thejlman00:50.822018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Silje Rasmussen00:52.602018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
33Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt00:55.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Louise Olsen00:55.892018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Mille Frydenlund Hansen00:56.102018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
36Merle Asmussen00:57.172017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
37Marcela F. Kristensen00:58.322017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
38Nicoline B. Cederlund00:58.872017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
39Kornelia Eg00:59.512018-03-18Nordsjællands Miniturnering
40Sofie Lykke00:59.972018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
41Emma Jensen01:00.242018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Mira Capito01:02.612017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
43Julie Nyrup Carelli01:06.032017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
44Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl01:19.722017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
45Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:20.032017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017

100 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:01.132017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
2Cecilie Wiuff01:01.652018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Lærke Toft Ruby01:02.572018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
4Katja Korbo Petersson01:08.532018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:08.732017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
6Isabel Mass01:09.192017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
7Pernille Elm Jensen01:11.052017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
8Luna Emilie Olsen01:11.612018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
9Maya Hauerberg Terp01:12.182017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
10Christine Henriksen01:14.062017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
11Alberte Kjærsgaard01:14.362017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
12Louise Dahl01:14.472017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
13Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:15.092017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
14Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:16.642017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
15Freja Møller01:18.032018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
16Silja Brage01:18.412018-04-20Øst Årgang
17Ida Skov Kragh01:19.072017-10-28Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
18Matilda Colley01:19.512017-11-22A6 Mesterskab 2017
19Sif Bramm01:19.752018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
20Isabella Larsen01:19.972017-09-24GTI Cup
21Mille Frydendahl01:21.562018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:23.462018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
23Emma Ekman01:24.842017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
24Lucca Frydendahl01:33.082018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Julie Merl Larsen01:33.422017-10-28Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland
26Line L. Antvorskov01:34.872018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
27Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:34.882018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Naya Høi Greve01:35.372018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
29Anna Dietrichsen01:35.442018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
30Anna Merl Larsen01:41.182018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
31Mira Capito01:46.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
32K-Lee Hansen01:46.772018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
33Camille Hedvig Miolane01:46.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
34Camille Miolane01:51.612018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
35Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:53.702018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Viktoria Larsen01:58.322018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
37Liva Gydesen Nielsen01:59.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
38Lærke Victoria Jørgensen02:02.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
39Kornelia Eg02:06.692018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Mille Frydenlund Hansen02:08.382018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
41Silje Rasmussen02:15.102018-05-10Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
42Nicoline B. Cederlund02:16.252018-01-20Nordsjællands Miniturnering

200 Fly

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby02:20.242018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
2Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:49.292018-04-20Øst Årgang
3Silja Brage02:53.862018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
4Freja Møller02:56.612018-04-20Øst Årgang
5Sif Bramm03:31.602017-12-02KVIK Årgang

100 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Julie Kepp Jensen01:02.332017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Lærke Toft Ruby01:06.712017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
3Katja Korbo Petersson01:07.502017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
4Mathilda Hyldal Jung01:08.252018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
5Lærke Schelde-Mollerup01:08.522017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
6Maya Hauerberg Terp01:09.342018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
7Isabel Mass01:09.722018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
8Luna Emilie Olsen01:10.032017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
9Emma Ekman01:10.722018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
10Alberte Kjærsgaard01:10.842017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
11Pernille Elm Jensen01:11.102017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
12Christine Henriksen01:11.982017-09-23Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
13Mille Frydendahl01:12.572018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
14Ida Skov Kragh01:13.152018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
15Silja Brage01:14.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
16Isabel Malou Lillebæk01:14.912018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
17Louise Dahl01:16.242017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
18Ronja K. S. Josephsen01:16.662018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Sif Bramm01:17.082018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
20Freja Møller01:17.602018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
21Matilda Colley01:19.252017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
22Clara Sass Husum01:19.772017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
23Isabella Larsen01:19.812017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
24Julie Merl Larsen01:21.682018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
25Lucca Frydendahl01:25.402018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
26Naya Høi Greve01:26.362018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
27Anna Dietrichsen01:26.412018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
28Jasmin Kjærsgaard01:27.362018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Line L. Antvorskov01:30.502018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
30K-Lee Hansen01:31.732018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
31Anna Merl Larsen01:34.252018-03-07Kravtids stævne A6
32Mira Capito01:34.962018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
33Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl01:37.632018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
34Lærke Stenholt Røpke01:38.052018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
35Camille Hedvig Miolane01:39.582018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
36Kiva Gydesen Nielsen01:39.782018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
37Camille Miolane01:41.202018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
38Viktoria Larsen01:41.402018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
39Louise Olsen01:45.762018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
40Mille Frydenlund Hansen01:46.082018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
41Silje Rasmussen01:46.272018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
42Lærke Victoria Jørgensen01:46.912018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
43Marcela F. Kristensen01:47.532017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017
44Nicoline B. Cederlund01:49.782018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
45Lina Thejlman01:50.202018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
46Kornelia Eg01:54.832018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
47Cecilie Hedelbo Lindhardt01:57.472018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
48Melanie Arentoft Petersen01:59.252018-05-11Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
49Sofie Lykke02:00.262018-04-21Nordsjællands Miniturnering
50Anne-Sofie Griger Bakbøl02:08.792017-09-16A6 Årgangsmedley 2017
51Julie Nyrup Carelli02:12.082017-11-25A6 Mesterskab 2017

200 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Lærke Toft Ruby02:25.292017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
2Mathilda Hyldal Jung02:28.072018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
3Katja Korbo Petersson02:30.462017-11-04DM Junior (K)
4Maya Hauerberg Terp02:31.032018-02-04DM Årgang Vollsmose
5Pernille Elm Jensen02:33.972017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
6Christine Henriksen02:35.142017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
7Ida Skov Kragh02:35.692018-04-22Øst Årgang
8Silja Brage02:36.722018-04-22Øst Årgang
9Luna Emilie Olsen02:38.142017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
10Emma Ekman02:40.832018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
11Mille Frydendahl02:40.902018-04-22Øst Årgang
12Freja Møller02:41.222018-02-03DM Årgang (K) Universitetet
13Louise Dahl02:42.002017-09-24Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane
14Ronja K. S. Josephsen02:45.832018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
15Sif Bramm02:47.572018-04-22Øst Årgang
16Isabel Malou Lillebæk02:47.892018-03-10Sydkystens Årgangs Cup
17Julie Merl Larsen02:54.662018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
18Lucca Frydendahl02:58.572018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
19Line L. Antvorskov03:12.312018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
20Anna Dietrichsen03:15.172017-12-03KVIK Årgang
21Jasmin Kjærsgaard03:15.542018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
22Anna Merl Larsen03:15.642018-05-26Hansens Flødeis A6 Cup 2018
23Naya Høi Greve03:17.192018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
24Mira Capito03:33.232018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
25Kattja Daniella Aggersbøl03:34.312018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
26Camille Miolane03:37.302018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
27Viktoria Larsen03:41.202018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
28Lærke Victoria Jørgensen03:48.442018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
29Silje Rasmussen03:50.892018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
30Mille Frydenlund Hansen03:54.202018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
31Lina Thejlman03:54.702018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
32Louise Olsen03:57.232018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
33Kornelia Eg04:00.232018-05-12Holbæk Youth Festival 2018
34Nicoline B. Cederlund04:03.672018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
35Melanie Arentoft Petersen04:13.312018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund
36Sofie Lykke04:28.872018-05-19NS-Mini Frederikssund

400 IM

#NavnTidDatoStævne
1Mathilda Hyldal Jung05:24.792018-04-21Øst Årgang
2Maya Hauerberg Terp05:28.512017-12-02KVIK Årgang
3Silja Brage05:36.132018-02-03DM Årgang Vollsmose
4Freja Møller05:45.952018-04-21Øst Årgang
I alt 684 resultater på de valgte ranglister.