Hall of Fame

Rekorder

Svømmer Rekord Løb Bassin Tid Dato Status
Julie Kepp Jensen Dansk Junior Rekord 50 Fri Langbane 25.19 28 aug 2017 Stående
Julie Kepp Jensen Dansk Junior Rekord 50 Fly Langbane 26.92 2 apr 2017 Stående
Julie Kepp Jensen Dansk Junior Rekord 50 Fri Kortbane 24.76 11 dec 2016 Stående
Morten Bak Hansen Dansk Junior Rekord 50 Ryg Kortbane 24.87 30 nov 2012 Stående
A6 Drenge Dansk Junior Rekord 4 x 50 HM Kortbane 1.41.83 30 nov 2012 Stående
Morten Bak Hansen Dansk Junior Rekord 100 Ryg Kortbane 53.51 29 nov 2012 Stående
A6 Drenge Dansk Junior Rekord 4 x 100 HM Langbane 3.51.80 15 jul 2012 Stående
Morten Bak Hansen Dansk Junior Rekord 50 Fri Kortbane 22.66 22 nov 2012 Overgået
A6 Piger Dansk Junior Rekord 4 x 50 HM Kortbane 2.00.08 9 dec 2006 Overgået

Internationale Kvalifikationer

# Navn Mesterskab År
1 Julie Kepp Jensen Olympiske Lege 2016
2 Julie Kepp Jensen Verdensmesterskaberne på kortbane 2016
3 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Langbane Mesterskaber 2017
4 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Langbane Mesterskaber 2016
5 Kristina Thomsen Europæiske Langbane Mesterskaber 2008
6 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2015
7 Morten Bak Hansen Europæiske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2012
8 Kristina Thomsen Europæiske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2008
9 Kristina Thomsen Europæiske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2007
10 Julie Kepp Jensen Verdens Junior Mesterskaber 2017
11 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2017
12 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2016
13 Lærke Toft Ruby Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2016
14 Julie Kepp Jensen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2015
15 Morten Bak Hansen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2013
16 Lasse Pittioni Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2013
17 Morten Bak Hansen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2012
18 Kristina Thomsen Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber 2007
19 Lærke Toft Ruby Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber - Open Water 2017
20 Lærke Toft Ruby Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber - Open Water 2016
21 Morten Bak Hansen European Youth Olympic Festival 2011
22 Tobias Gjerløff European Youth Olympic Festival 2011
23 Lærke Toft Ruby Nordiske Senior Mesterskaber - Open Water 2017
24 Lærke Toft Ruby Nordiske Senior Mesterskaber - Open Water 2016
25 Lærke Toft Ruby Nordiske Senior Mesterskaber - Open Water 2015
26 Julie Kepp Jensen Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber 2015
27 Julie Kepp Jensen Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber 2014
28 Kristina Thomsen Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber 2006
29 Sofie Seheim Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber 2005
30 Katja Korbo Petersson Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2015
31 Julie Kepp Jensen Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2014
32 Julie Kepp Jensen Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2013
33 Andreas Mårtensson Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2013
34 Isabel Mass Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2012
35 Karen Gjerløff Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2012
36 Morten Bak Hansen Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber 2011

Internationale Medaljer

Europæiske Junior Mesterskaber
# Navn Medalje Løb År
1 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 50 Fri 2017
2 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2016
3 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 50 Fri 2016
4 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Fri 2015
5 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Fly 2015
European Youth Olympic Festival
# Navn Medalje Løb År
6 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 200 Ryg 2011
7 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 100 Fly 2011
Nordiske Senior Mesterskaber
# Navn Medalje Løb År
8 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 8 x 50 Fri Mix 2015
9 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Ryg 2015
10 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2014
11 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 8 x 50 Fri Mix 2014
Nordiske Senior Mesterskaber - Open Water
# Navn Medalje Løb År
12 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 5.000 m 2017
13 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 5.000 m 2016
14 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 10.000 m 2016
15 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 5.000 m 2015
Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber
# Navn Medalje Løb År
16 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2015
17 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2015
18 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 HM 2015
19 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2014
20 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2014
21 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 200 Fri 2014
22 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 4 x 100 Fri 2014
23 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2014
24 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 100 Ryg 2011
25 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2011
26 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 4 x 200 Fri 2011
27 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2011
28 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 50 Ryg 2006
29 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 4 x 100 Fri 2006
30 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2006
31 Sofie Seheim Sølv 50 Bryst 2005
32 Sofie Seheim Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2005
Nordiske Junior Mesterskaber - Open Water
# Navn Medalje Løb År
33 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 5.000 m 2017
34 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 7.500 m 2017
35 Frederik Bojesen Bronze 7.500 m 2017
36 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 5.000 m 2016
37 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 10.000 m 2016
38 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 5.000 m 2015
39 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 10.000 m 2015
Nordiske Årgangs Mesterskaber
# Navn Medalje Løb År
40 Katja Korbo Petersson Sølv 200 Ryg 2015
41 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2014
42 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2014
43 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2014
44 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2014
45 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2014
46 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2014
47 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 200 Fri 2014
48 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 HM 2014
49 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2013
50 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2013
51 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2013
52 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2013
53 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 4 x 100 HM 2013
54 Isabel Mass Sølv 100 Ryg 2012
55 Karen Gjerløff Sølv 4 x 100 Fri 2012
56 Karen Gjerløff Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2012
57 Karen Gjerløff Bronze 50 Fri 2012

Nationale Medaljer

Danske Senior Mesterskaber - Langbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
1 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2017
2 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 50 Fri 2014
3 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Fly 2014
4 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Fri 2013
5 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 100 Fri 2013
6 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 50 Ryg 2013
7 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 50 Ryg 2010
8 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 50 Fly 2010
9 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 100 Ryg 2010
Danske Senior Mesterskaber - Kortbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
10 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2014
11 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Fri 2014
12 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 100 Fri 2013
13 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 50 Ryg 2013
14 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 50 Fly 2013
15 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 100 Fri 2012
16 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 100 Ryg 2012
17 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Ryg 2011
18 Kristina Thomsen Guld 50 Ryg 2009
19 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 100 Ryg 2009
20 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 50 Ryg 2008
21 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 100 Ryg 2008
22 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 100 Ryg 2007
23 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 50 Ryg 2007
24 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 100 IM 2007
25 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 50 Ryg 2006
Danske Senior Mesterskaber - Open Water
# Navn Medalje Løb År
26 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 5.000 m 2017
27 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 5.000 m 2015
28 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 10.000 m 2015
29 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 5.000 m 2014
30 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 10.000 m 2014
Danske Ungsenior Mesterskaber - Langbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
31 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 1.500 Fri 2017
Danske Ungsenior Mesterskaber - Kortbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
32 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 1.500 Fri 2016
Danske Junior Mesterskaber - Langbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
33 Lærke Toft Ruby Bronze 50 Fri 2016
34 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 100 Fri 2016
35 A6 Piger Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2015
36 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 100 Fri 2015
37 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 1.500 Fri 2014
38 Malene Bang Bronze 50 Bryst 2014
39 Malene Bang Bronze 100 Bryst 2014
40 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2013
41 Lasse Pittioni Guld 50 Bryst 2013
42 Lasse Pittioni Guld 100 Bryst 2013
43 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2013
44 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 50 Ryg 2013
45 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 100 HM 2012
46 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Fri 2012
47 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 50 Bryst 2012
48 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 100 Bryst 2012
49 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 50 Ryg 2012
50 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fly 2012
51 A6 Drenge Sølv 4 x 100 Fri 2012
52 A6 Drenge Sølv 4 x 200 Fri 2012
53 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 50 Fly 2012
54 Lasse Pittioni Bronze 200 IM 2012
55 Julie Lunau Guld 400 Fri 2011
56 Julie Lunau Bronze 800 Fri 2011
57 Julie Lunau Bronze 1.500 Fri 2011
58 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 50 Ryg 2007
59 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 100 Ryg 2007
60 Sofie Seheim Sølv 50 Bryst 2006
61 Sofie Seheim Sølv 100 Bryst 2006
62 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 50 Ryg 2006
Danske Junior Mesterskaber - Kortbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
63 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2016
64 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2016
65 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2016
66 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 100 Ryg 2016
67 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 50 Fly 2016
68 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 50 Fri 2015
69 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2014
70 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2014
71 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2014
72 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2014
73 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2014
74 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fly 2014
75 A6 Piger Guld 4 x 100 HM 2014
76 A6 Piger Sølv 4 x 100 Fri 2014
77 A6 Piger Sølv 4 x 50 HM 2014
78 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 800 Fri 2014
79 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2013
80 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Ryg 2013
81 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2013
82 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 100 IM 2013
83 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 100 Fri 2013
84 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 50 Ryg 2012
85 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 100 Ryg 2012
86 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 200 Ryg 2012
87 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 200 Fly 2012
88 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 50 Fri 2012
89 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Fri 2012
90 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 50 Bryst 2012
91 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 100 Bryst 2012
92 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 50 Fly 2012
93 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 200 Fly 2012
94 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 IM 2012
95 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 200 Fri 2012
96 Lasse Pittioni Bronze 200 Bryst 2012
97 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 50 Ryg 2012
98 Isabel Mass Bronze 100 Ryg 2012
99 Isabel Mass Bronze 200 Ryg 2012
100 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 50 Fly 2012
101 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 50 Fri 2011
102 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 50 Ryg 2011
103 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 100 Ryg 2011
104 Tobias Gjerløff Guld 200 Fly 2011
105 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Fri 2011
106 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 50 Bryst 2011
107 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 50 Fly 2011
108 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 100 Fly 2011
109 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 50 Ryg 2010
110 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Ryg 2010
111 Kristina Thomsen Guld 50 Fri 2007
112 Kristina Thomsen Guld 100 Fri 2007
113 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 100 Ryg 2007
114 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 100 IM 2007
115 Sofie Seheim Bronze 50 Bryst 2007
116 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 100 Fly 2007
117 Sofie Seheim Guld 50 Bryst 2006
118 Kristina Thomsen Guld 50 Ryg 2006
119 Sofie Seheim Sølv 100 Bryst 2006
120 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 100 Ryg 2006
121 Kristina Thomsen Bronze 200 Ryg 2006
122 Sofie Seheim Guld 50 Bryst 2005
123 Sofie Seheim Sølv 100 Bryst 2005
Danske Junior Mesterskaber - Open Water
# Navn Medalje Løb År
124 Lærke Toft Ruby Guld 7.500 m 2017
125 Lærke Toft Ruby Sølv 5.000 m 2017
126 Frederik Bojesen Bronze 7.500 m 2017
Danske Årgangs Mesterskaber - Langbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
127 Frederik Bojesen Sølv 400 Fri 2017
128 Karsten Olsen Sølv 100 Fly 2017
129 Karsten Olsen Bronze 200 Fri 2017
130 Anders Kousgard Kortegaard Bronze 50 Bryst 2017
131 Anders Kousgard Kortegaard Bronze 100 Bryst 2017
132 Karsten Olsen Bronze 200 IM 2017
133 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Sølv 200 Fri 2016
134 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Bronze 100 Fri 2016
135 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 200 IM 2015
136 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2014
137 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2014
138 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2014
139 Liva Buchholt Johansen Sølv 100 Bryst 2014
140 Luna Emilie Olsen Bronze 400 Fri 2014
141 Pernille Elm Jensen Bronze 100 Bryst 2014
142 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 100 Fri 2014
143 A6 Piger Sølv 4 x 100 HM 2013
144 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 200 Fri 2013
145 Malene Bang Bronze 200 Bryst 2013
146 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 100 Fri 2013
147 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2012
148 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2012
149 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2012
150 Isabel Mass Guld 100 Ryg 2012
151 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2012
152 Isabel Mass Sølv 200 Ryg 2012
153 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 200 IM 2012
154 A6 Piger Bronze 4 x 100 Fri 2012
155 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2011
156 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 200 Fri 2011
157 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2011
158 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 100 Ryg 2011
159 Tobias Gjerløff Guld 200 Fly 2011
160 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2011
161 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 100 Fri 2011
162 Karen Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fri 2011
163 Isabel Mass Sølv 100 Ryg 2011
164 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 200 Ryg 2011
165 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fly 2011
166 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 200 IM 2011
167 Lasse Pittioni Sølv 400 IM 2011
168 Lasse Pittioni Bronze 100 Bryst 2011
169 Lasse Pittioni Bronze 200 Bryst 2011
170 Isabel Mass Bronze 200 Ryg 2011
171 Karen Gjerløff Bronze 100 Fly 2011
172 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 400 IM 2011
173 Morten Bak Hansen Guld 200 Ryg 2010
174 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Fri 2010
175 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 Fri 2010
176 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Ryg 2010
177 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fly 2010
178 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 Fly 2010
179 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 IM 2010
180 A6 Drenge Sølv 4 x 50 Fri 2010
181 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 100 Fri 2010
182 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 200 Fri 2010
183 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 400 Fri 2010
184 Tobias Gjerløff Bronze 800 Fri 2010
Danske Årgangs Mesterskaber - Kortbane
# Navn Medalje Løb År
185 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Sølv 100 Fri 2017
186 Lærke Schelde-Mollerup Bronze 200 Fri 2017
187 Liva Buchholt Johansen Bronze 50 Bryst 2017
188 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2014
189 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2014
190 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2014
191 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2014
192 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 IM 2014
193 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 200 Fri 2014
194 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 50 Fri 2013
195 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Fri 2013
196 Andreas Mårtensson Guld 1.500 Fri 2013
197 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 100 Ryg 2013
198 Julie Kepp Jensen Guld 200 Ryg 2013
199 Andreas Mårtensson Sølv 400 Fri 2013
200 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 200 IM 2013
201 Sebastian Langhorn Bronze 200 Fly 2013
202 Isabel Mass Sølv 100 Ryg 2012
203 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 400 Fri 2012
204 Isabel Mass Bronze 100 Fly 2012
205 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2011
206 Isabel Mass Sølv 100 Ryg 2011
207 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fly 2011
208 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 200 Fly 2011
209 A6 Drenge Sølv 4 x 200 Fri 2011
210 Morten Bak Hansen Bronze 50 Fri 2011
211 Isabel Mass Bronze 100 Fly 2011
212 A6 Drenge Bronze 4 x 100 HM 2011
213 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 50 Fri 2010
214 Julie Kepp Jensen Sølv 100 Ryg 2010
215 A6 Piger Sølv 4 x 50 HM 2010
216 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 100 Fri 2010
217 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 200 Fri 2010
218 Andreas Mårtensson Bronze 400 Fri 2010
219 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 200 Ryg 2010
220 Julie Kepp Jensen Bronze 100 IM 2010
221 Frederikke Matthiassen Guld 100 Fri 2009
222 Tobias Gjerløff Guld 100 Fly 2009
223 Isabel Mass Guld 200 IM 2009
224 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 100 Fri 2009
225 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 50 Fri 2009
226 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 50 HM 2009
227 A6 Drenge Guld 4 x 100 HM 2009
228 Frederikke Matthiassen Sølv 50 Fri 2009
229 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 Fri 2009
230 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 400 Fri 2009
231 Louise Søndergaard Sølv 100 Fly 2009
232 Isabel Mass Sølv 100 IM 2009
233 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 100 Fri 2008
234 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 200 Fri 2008
235 Morten Bak Hansen Sølv 400 Fri 2008
236 Tobias Gjerløff Sølv 100 Fly 2008
237 Frederikke Matthiassen Bronze 50 Fri 2008
238 Louise Søndergaard Bronze 100 Fly 2008
239 Frederikke Matthiassen Sølv 50 Fri 2007
240 Kristina Thomsen Sølv 50 Fri 2005
241 Sofie Seheim Bronze 100 Bryst 2004
242 Lizette Eistrup Jensen Sølv 50 Fri 2003
243 Mia Bech Sølv 200 Ryg 2003
244 Lizette Eistrup Jensen Bronze 100 Fri 2003
245 Sara Birch Søgaard Bronze 200 Fly 2003
246 Lizette Eistrup Jensen Bronze 200 IM 2003
247 Sara Birch Søgaard Bronze 400 IM 2003
248 Mia Bech Bronze 100 Ryg 2002